Silent Alarm Clock Non Ticking Bedside Clocks Battery Operated Table Clocks for Bedroom Easy to Read Set Night Light FunctionL

339,00 kr
+ 117,49 kr Leverans

Silent Alarm Clock Non Ticking Bedside Clocks Battery Operated Table Clocks for Bedroom Easy to Read Set Night Light FunctionL

  • Märke: Unbranded
Säljs av:

Silent Alarm Clock Non Ticking Bedside Clocks Battery Operated Table Clocks for Bedroom Easy to Read Set Night Light FunctionL

  • Märke: Unbranded
Rekommenderat återförsäljningspris: 574,00 kr
Pris: 339,00 kr
Du sparar: 235,00 kr (40%)
Säljs av:
339,00 kr
+ 117,49 kr Leverans

I lager

Vi erbjuder följande betalsätt

Beskrivning

Completely Silent. No noise silent non ticking sweep seconds hand. Great quiet clock with well made mechanism. Your sleep will not be disturbed by the ticking sound at night. Night Light Function. Press the nightlight button at the back for easy night time viewing. Perfect for the elderly and children to see the time at night. This clock has a very clean and easy to read hands and face. Keeps Good Time. Sturdy and stylish little clock that keeps the time well. It's a basic simple to use alarm clock. It is very easy to set the time and to set the alarm for everyone. Neat and Compact. It's nice and compact so excellent to take with you if travelling. Stylish little clock with very simple old fashioned looking. Good decoration for home and office. Clear Dial Display. This clock has a very clean and easy to read hands and face. The numbers on the clock dial are easily readable. Very easy to see even for the elderly. You can read the time easily day and night.
  • Fruugo-ID: 404603855-858616122
  • EAN: 8397216303257

Produktsäkerhetsinformation

Se produktsäkerhetsinformationen som är specifik för denna produkt som beskrivs nedan

Följande information tillhandahålls av den oberoende tredjepartsåterförsäljaren som säljer denna produkt.

Produktsäkerhetsetiketter

CE Mark
Säkerhetsvarningar: Not suitable for children under 3 years old - Adult supervision recommended

Leverans och returer

Skickas inom 3 dagar

  • STANDARD: 117,49 kr - Leverans mellan kl tis 28 oktober 2025–tis 04 november 2025

Leverans från Kina.

Vi gör vårt bästa för att säkerställa att produkterna du beställer levereras kompletta och enligt dina specifikationer. Om du däremot skulle ta emot en ofullständig beställning, eller andra artiklar än de du beställt, eller om det finns någon annan anledning till att du inte är nöjd med din beställning, kan du returnera beställningen, eller valfria produkter som ingår i beställningen, och få fullständig ersättning för artiklarna. Visa fullständig returpolicy